Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell

Player Info

Name
Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell
Nickname
TJ
Date of Birth
20/02/96
Place of Birth
Auckland, New Zealand
Height
173cm
Weight
90 kg
Nationality
New Zealand
Signed From
Manurewa Marlins
Position
Prop, Second Row
TANIKA-JAZZ NOBLE-BELL
Tanika-Jazz Noble-Bell

Born: February 20, 1996
Birthplace: Auckland, NZ
Club: Manurewa Marlins
Position: Second row/prop
Rep Honours: Kiwi Ferns wider squad (2018), Kiwi Ferns (2017), NRL Nines (2017), Counties Manukau Stingrays, Auckland Vulcans
Occupation: Student, University of Auckland

Item information

Added by
mt.wellington
Views
799
Last update

More in NZ Warriors Womens Team

Share this item

Top Bottom